English Français

21st session of the General Assembly of States Parties

UNESCO, Paris
14-15 November 2017
  • Result
  • Views
548
Particpants
100%
 1 2 3 4 ...  28  See All
Participants States parties Categories
King Joseph King
Unit Director
ICCROM
Sites Unit
Advisory Body
Bourdin Gwenaëlle Bourdin
Director Evaluation Unit
ICOMOS
Advisory Body
Durighello Regina Durighello
Director Advisory Monitoring Unit
ICOMOS
Advisory Body
Lavenir Marie-Laure Lavenir
Director General
ICOMOS
Advisory Body
Badman Tim Badman
Director, World Heritage Programme
IUCN
Advisory Body
Jo Eugene Jo
Coordinator
ICCROM-IUCN World Heritage Leadership Programme
Sites Unit
Advisory Body
Osipova Elena Osipova
Monitoring Officer
IUCN
World Heritage Programme
Advisory Body
Shadie Peter Shadie
Deputy Heaad of IUCN Delegation
IUCN
WH Programme
Advisory Body
Ashrafi Sayed Naweed Ashrafi
Deuxième Secrétaire
Délégation permanente de la R.I. d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Afghanistan States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Basharyar Farhad Basharyar
Deuxième Secrétaire
Délégation permanente de la R.I. d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Afghanistan States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Wardak Abdul Rahman Wardak
Premier Secrétaire
Délégation permanente de la R.I. d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Afghanistan States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Malek-Asghar Tamim Malek-Asghar
Assistant de S.E. M. l'Ambassadeur & Délégué permanent de la R.I.d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Délégation permanente de la R.I. d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Afghanistan States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Mahbubi Hashem Mahbubi
Conseiller
Délégation permanente de la R.I. d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Afghanistan States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Sediqi Abdel-Ellah Sediqi
Ambassadeur & Délégué permanent de la R.I. d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Délégation permanente de la R.I. d'Afghanistan auprès de l'UNESCO
Afghanistan States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Angjeliu Kozeta Angjeliu
Director of Tangible Heritage and Museums
Ministry of Culture
Directorate of Tangible Heritage and Museums
Albania States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Dollani Arta Dollani
General Director, National Focal Point for Cultural Heritage
Ministry of Culture
General Directorate for Strategic Planning for Cultural Heritage
Albania States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Domi Venera Domi
Ambassador/Permanent Delegate of Albania to UNESCO
Permanent Delegation of Albania to UNESCO
Albania States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Mohand Amer Nassim Mohand Amer
Attaché
Délégation Permanente d'Algérie
Algeria States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Khilifi Saïd Khilifi
DPA
Délégation Permanente d'Algérie
Algeria States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
Mesdoua Abdelkader Mesdoua
Ambassadeur
Délégation Permanente d'Algérie
Algeria States Parties to the World Heritage Convention
 1 2 3 4 ...  28  See All